FACILITY

Return to Glossary   |   Return to Online Reports Page

FACILITY
10 MILLION SALMON
17 MI STREAM INCUB
24 MI SPAWN CHANNEL
31 MI STREAM INCUB
A F KOERNIG
ABERDEEN NET PENS
ABERDEEN PEN +PUYALP
ABERDEEN SD 5(ABERDE
ABERNATHY ACCLM POND
ABERNATHY SCDC HATCH
ABLE BLACK LK PROJ
ADAMS HS (CLARKSTON)
ADNA SD
ADRA BERRY MEMORIAL FOOD
AGATE FISH ENHANCE
AGATE P + ILLAHEE NP
AGATE PASS SEA PENS
AIRPORT POND (21)
ALASKA SEALIFE CENTER
ALDER CR POND (25)
ALDER CR POND (26)
ALDERBROOK NET PENS
ALDERBROOK PARK PROJ
ALL SAINTS SCHOOL
ALLEN SPRINGS-TAHUYA
ALLISON SPRINGS HAT.
ALSEA DIVERSION TRAP
ALSEA HATCHERY
ALT SCHOOL #1
AMBOY MS
AMBROSE PONDS
ANACORTES NET PENS
ANAD INC (COL R)
ANAD INC (COOS BAY)
ANAD INC (DEER ISL)
ANAD INC(COOS BAY)JORDAN
ANDERSON CR COOP(15)
ANDERSON IS ES(STEIL
ANDREWS CR RSI
APPLEGATE R DAM
AQUASEED HATCHERY
ARBOR HEIGHTS ES
ARCADIA MONTESSORI
ARLINGTON HATCHERY
ARMY NP(AMERICAN LK)
ARROWHEAD CR PROJ
ARTONDALE ES(GIG HAR
ASHLEY CR STLHD HATC
ASHLEY PROJECT-REG10
ASTORIA HS HATCHERY
AUBURN HS
AUDUBON ES (REDMOND)
AUDUBON ES (SPOKANE)
AUKE CREEK
BABINGTON COM HATCH.
BAINBRIDGE HS
BAINBRIDGE I STREAMS
BAINBRIDGE IS SCOUTS
BAKEOVEN CR (DESCHUTES)
BAKER LK HATCHERY
BAKER MTN RANCH POND
BAKER SPAWNG BEACH 3
BAKER SPAWNG BEACH 4
BALLARD LOCKS
BALLARD SALMON CLUB
BANDON HATCHERY
BANGOR NAVAL BASE
BARETICH CR (E.ROOS)
BARKER CR 15.0255
BARMETTLER PROJECT
BARNABY SLOUGH PD
BARNEY CR PROJECT
BARR CR POND (07)
BATTELLE PACIFIC LAB
BATTLE CR HATCHERY
BAXTERS COND. POND
BAY CENTER NET PENS
BEAR CR ES(WOODINVIL
BEAR SPRINGS 1 (20)
BEAR SPRINGS 2 (20)
BEAR SPRINGS+TULALIP
BEAVER CR +ELOCHOMAN R
BEAVER CR ACCL. POND
BEAVER CR HATCHERY
BEAVER FALLS
BEAVERTON VALLEY
BELFAIR ES
BELFAIR STATE PARK
BELL ISLAND NET PENS
BELLERMINE PREP SCHL
BELLEVUE CHRISTIAN
BELLINGHAM COOP SCHL
BELLINGHAM HATCHERY
BENSON CR TRAP
BERNIE GOBIN HATCH
BIDDLES POND
BIG BEEF CR 15.0389
BIG BEEF CR HATCHERY
BIG BOULDER INSTREAM
BIG CANYON ACCL POND
BIG CANYON TRAP
BIG CR HATCHERY
BIG LAKE
BIG LAKE ES(MT VERNO
BILLS BH - AMER.LK
BINGHAM CR HATCHERY
BINGHAM CR TRAP
BIO SONICS DAM STUDY
BIRNEY ES (TACOMA)
BLACK LAKE ES
BLACKBIRD ISLAND PONDS
BLAINE ES (BLAINE)
BLAINE HS (BLAINE)
BLHM SAMISH BAY ENHA
BLIX ES (TACOMA)
BLUE SLIDE NET PEN
BLUFF CR. PONDS
BOB SMITH CR PROJECT
BOEING CR PROJECT
BOGACHIEL HATCHERY
BONAPARTE POND
BONIFER POND
BONNEVILLE HATCHERY
BORDE SPRINGS PROJ
BORDEAUX ES (SHELTON
BOSTON HARBOR ES(OLY
BOTHELL HS
BOTHELL HS FISH TEAM
BOWMAN BAY NET PEN
BOY SCOUT TROOP 112
BOYD CR REARING POND
BRENNER HATCHERY
BREWSTER SD 111
BRIDGEHAVEN ASSOC
BRIER ES (BRIER)
BRIGHT WATER WALDORF
BROCK CR 24.0641
BROOK BAY PROJECT
BROOKHAVEN POND
BROWNS POINT ES(TACO
BROWNSVILLE NET PENS
BUCK HOLLOW CR (DESCHUTES
BULL RUN TRAP
BURLINGTON-EDISON HS
BURNETT INLET
BURNT HILL SALMON RA
BURRO CREEK
BUTCHER POND
BUTLER ACRES ES(KELS
BUTTE FALLS HATCHERY
BUZZARD CR COOP
BYRD CRK PROJECT
C H O I C E HS
CABELA'S DERBY POND
CAIN LK PROJ. (03)
CAMAS HS
CAMAS NET PENS
CAMP CREEK
CAMP CREEK ENH. FAC.
CAMP LUTHERWOOD
CAMP LYLE MCLEOD
CANDLEWYCK GLEN PROJ
CANNERY CREEK
CANYON CR IMPRINT PD
CANYON SPRINGS POND
CAPITOL LK REARING
CAPPEL CK REAR FAC
CAPTAIN BLAKELY ES
CAPTAIN JOHNS PD
CAPTAIN STRONG ES(BG
CARKEEK WATERSHED
CARLISLE LK PROJECT
CARLTON ACCLIMATION POND
CARNATION ES
CARNATION SD
CARRIAGE CREST ES(RE
CARSON NFH
CARTER LAKE ES(TACOM
CASCADE CR TRAP (ALS
CASCADE HATCHERY
CASCASE MS (AUBURN)
CASE INLET NET PENS
CASSIMER BAR HATCHERY
CASTLE ROCK ES
CASTLE ROCK HS (CAST
CASTLE ROCK MS
CASTLE ROCK SD 401
CATCHING SL (HECKARD
CATHERINE CR TRAP
CATHLAMET CHANNEL NP
CATHLAMET FFA
CEDAR CR HATCHERY
CEDAR R ES(MAPLE VAL
CEDAR RIVER HATCHERY
CEDAR RIVER UPPER ES
CEDAR SPRINGS CAMP
CEDAR VALLEY ES(KENT
CEDARCREST SCHL(MARY
CEDARHURST ES(SEATTL
CEDC NET PENS
CEDC TANGLE NET BROOD
CENTENNIAL ES(GRAHAM
CENTRAL ES #2 (SEDRO
CENTRAL ES (FERNDALE
CENTRAL ES(TONASKET)
CENTRAL PARK ES(ABER
CENTRALIA HS (CENTRA
CHAIN LAKE ES(SNOHOM
CHALAAT CR HATCHERY
CHAMBERS CR + GARRISON
CHAMBERS CR HATCHERY
CHAMPION POND (30)
CHAPMAN LK HATCHERY
CHASE LAKE ES(EDMOND
CHAUTAUQUA ES(VASHON
CHEHALIS HATCHERY
CHEHALIS TRIBE
CHELAN FALLS HATCHERY
CHELAN HATCHERY
CHELAN PUD HATCHERY
CHELAN RIVER NP
CHERRY CREST ES(BELL
CHERRY VALLEY ES(DUV
CHESTER THOMPSON ES
CHETCO R TRAP
CHEWUCH ACCLIMATION
CHICKALOON VILLAGE CIF
CHIEF JOSEPH HATCHERY
CHIEF KANIM MS (FALL
CHILDREN'S VILLAGE MONT
CHIMACUM CR HATCHERY
CHIMACUM HS
CHIMACUM SD
CHINOM PT LAND PROJ
CHINOOK MS (LACEY)
CHINOOK R PROJECT
CHIWAWA + BLACKBIRD ISLAN
CHIWAWA HATCHERY
CHIWAWA+TUMWATER FCF
CHLOE CLARK ES
CITY OF ARCATA PONDS
CITY OF BELLEVUE
CITY OF FEDERAL WAY
CITY OF SEATTLE
CITY OF TACOMA
CITY OF TUKWILA
CITY OF VANCOUVER
CLACKAMAS HATCHERY
CLACKAMAS R STEP
CLALLAM BAY ES/HS
CLALLAM BAY NET PENS
CLARK COUNTY PUD
CLARK ES
CLARK FLAT POND (39)
CLARKMOOR ES
CLARKS CRK HATCHERY
CLASSROOM COMMUNITY
CLE ELUM HATCHERY
CLE ELUM PONDS
CLEAR
CLEAR CR HATCHERY-15
CLEAR CREEK ACC POND
CLEAR CREEK COUNCIL
CLEAR CREEK HATCHERY
CLEAR LAKE ES
CLEARBROOK INN EGGBX
CLEARWATER + CRIPPLE
CLEARWATER HATCHERY
CLEARWATER R RRNG PD
CLEVELAND HS
CLIFF MULBERG PROJ
CLOVER CR PROJECT
CLOVER PARK HS
CLOVER PARK VOTECH
CLWTR@BIG CANYON CRK
COAL CR TRAP (KILCHI
COLE RIVERS HATCHERY
COLEMAN NFH
COLUMBIA BASIN HATCHERY
COLUMBIA BASIN WW
COLUMBIA CREST ES
COLUMBIA ES(MUKILTEO
COLUMBIA GILLNETTERS
COLUMBIA R FISH FARM
COLUMBIA SPRINGS COOP
COLUMBUS PARK POND
COLVILLE CONFEDERATED TRI
COLVILLE HATCHERY
COLVILLE TRIBE
COLVILLE TRIBE HATCHERY
COMMENCEMENT BAY NP
CONCORDIA LUTH SCHL
CONCORDIA LUTHERAN
CONCRETE MS/HS(CONCR
CONWAY SD (MT VERNON
COOS BASIN STEP
COOS BAY-OFFSHORE PRIV
COOS R S FK (DELLWD)
COPPER CR COOP 15.0326
COPPERMINE POND (21)
COQUILLE R NFK TRAP
COQUILLE R S FK STEP
COQUILLE R S FK TRAP
COTTAGE LAKE ES(WOOD
COTTONWOOD CR POND
COTTONWOOD SPRINGS TRAP
COUGAR CR PROJECT
COUGAR RIDGE ES(ISSA
COULEE CITY NP-BANKS
COULTER CR REARING POND
COULTER POND
COUNTY LINE PONDS
COUPEVILLE ES
COUSE CR 35.2147
COVE TROUT FARM
COVENANT HS (PIER)
COVINGTON JHS(VANCOU
COWEEMAN JHS (KELSO)
COWEEMAN R POND #1
COWEEMAN R POND #2
COWL SALM + COWL FRIENDS
COWLING CR HATCHERY
COWLITZ GAME ANGLERS
COWLITZ SALMON HATCHERY
COWLITZ TROUT HATCHERY
COWSKL & RUSHWTR PDS
COWSKULL ACCLIM POND
COYOTE VALLEY FISH FACIL
CRAB CREEK ACC POND
CRAIG PROJECT
CREST LEARNING CENTR
CRESTWOOD ES(KENT)
CRIPPLE CR REARNG PD
CRISP CR REARING PON
CROOKED CREEK
CROOKED R PONDS
CRYOOCYTE INC.
CRYSTAL LAKE
CRYSTAL LAKE HATCHERY
CRYSTAL LK/EARL WEST
CRYSTAL SPRINGS ES
CUB SCOUT PACK 282
CUBSCOUT PACK 316
CULPEPPER PROJECT
CULTUS BAY NET PENS
CURL LK ACCLIMA. PD
CURLEW LK NET PEN
CURTIS HS (TACOMA)
CURTIS JHS (TACOMA)
CUSTER ES (TACOMA)
CWLTZ G&A COOP -SF TOUTLE
D & L POND (21)
DASHER'S POND (21)
DAVE DELONG PROJECT
DAVIS LK NP
DAVIS SLOUGH RRING POND
DAYTON ACCLIMA. POND
DEADHORSE CR POND
DECEPTION PASS NET P
DECKER PONDS HATCH.
DEEP CR 22.6003
DEEP CR 23.0957
DEEP R NET PENS
DEEP R NP - LOWER
DEEP R NP - UPPER
DEER CR HATCHERY
DEER LK NET PEN #1
DEER LK NET PEN #2
DEER LK NET PENS
DEER MOUNTAIN
DEER SPRINGS POND
DENNY CR PROJECT
DENNY MS (SEATTLE)
DES MOINES NET PENS
DESCHUTES ABOVE SHERARS
DESCHUTES BELOW MACKS CAN
DESCHUTES BELOW SHERARS
DEXTER PONDS (WILLAM
DIAMOND LK NP
DICK CR (HARRIS&HUGI
DILLENBAUGH CR PROJECT
DINNER CREEK PONDS
DISCOVERY ES #1(ISSA
DISCOVERY ES #2(GIG
DIVIDE CR (CERATODUS
DOBBS CR PROJECT
DOMSEA FARMS (SIUSLA
DOMSEA SEAPENS
DONALD KELLEY PROJ.
DOVE POND PROJECT
DOWER ES (TACOMA)
DRANO LK PENS -FWS
DRAYTON HARBOR
DRYDEN DAM FCF
DRYDEN POND
DUCKABUSH PONDS REG6
DUNGENESS HATCHERY
DUNGENESS R AUDUBON
DWIGHT'S HOLE POND
DWORSHAK NAT. HATCH
DWORSHAK NFH RACK
E FK SALMON R FACIL
EAGLE
EAGLE CR NFH
EAGLE CREEK HATCHERY
EAGLE CREEK NFH
EAST CREEK
EAST HILL ES (KENT)
EAST OLYMPIA ES
EAST PORT ORCHARD ES
EASTBANK + DRYDEN
EASTBANK HATCHERY
EASTBANK STEELHEAD
EASTBANK+CARLTON REARING
EASTMONT FFA
EASTON POND (39)
EATONVILLE EAGLES
ECHO LAKE ES(SEATTLE
ECHO NP (LEWIS R-NF)
EDGEWATER BEACH
EDMONDS ES (EDMONDS)
EDMONDS NET PENS
EDUCKET CR HATCHERY
EEL LK TRAP (COOS)
EELLS SPRINGS
EIGHT CK/UPR CHEHALI
EIGHT CR PROJECT
EKLUTNA
ELECTRIC CITY NP
ELK CR RSI 24.0300
ELK CR TRAP (ROGUE)
ELK CR. PONDS
ELK CREEK TRAP
ELK LAKE (RSI)
ELK R -EB COOP
ELK R HATCHERY
ELLENSBURG KIWANIS
ELLIOTT BAY SEAPENS
ELLIOTT BAY TRIBAL NP
ELLISFORDE SDA SCHL
ELMA FFA
ELMA GAME ASSOC.
ELMA MS (ELMA)
ELMENDORF
ELOCHOMAN HATCHERY
ELSON CR HATCHERY
ELWHA HATCHERY
ELWHA WEIR
EMERALD PARK ES
EMILY DICKINSON ES
ENETAI HATCHERY
ENHANCEMENT COOP
ENTIAT ES
ENTIAT JHS HS
ENTIAT NFH
ENUMCLAW HS
ENUMCLAW SDA SCHOOL
EVERETT SCHOOL DIST
EVERETT SH AND SALMON
EVERGREEN ACADEMY
EVERGREEN CAMP
EVERGREEN ES #1(SEDR
EVERGREEN ES #2(LAKE
EVERGREEN ES #3(M T)
EVERGREEN ES(SHELTON
EVERGREEN HS(VANCOUV
EVERGREEN SCHL(SEATT
EWU RESEARCH
FAIRHAVEN NET PENS
FAIRMONT PARK
FALL CR (MF WILLAMET
FALL CR HATCHERY
FALL CR LAD (S COOS)
FALL CR RSI 24.0282
FALL CREEK PONDS
FALL RIVER
FALLERT CR HATCHERY
FALSE BAY CR RSI
FEATHER R HATCHERY
FELIDA ES (VANCOUVER
FERNDALE HS
FERRY LK (FERR)
FIDALGO BAY NET PENS
FIDALGO ES(ANACORTES
FIDALGO FLYFISHERS
FIFTEENMILE CR (DESCHUTES
FILUCY BAY NET PENS
FINN HILL JHS(KIRKLA
FIRE LAKE
FIRST CHURCH OF GOD
FISH CREEK
FISH FIRST NP
FISH FIRST RSI
FISH FIRST RSI+NP
FISH FOREVER
FISHER SLOUGH
FISHHAWK LAD (NEHALE
FIVE ACRE SCHOOL (SEQUIM)
FLAMING GEYSER COOP
FLAMING GEYSER PD
FLOWING LAKES ES
FOC PORTABLE POND
FORD HATCHERY
FORGOTTEN MT R COOP
FORKS CREEK HATCHERY
FORT RICHARDSON
FORT VANCOUVER HS
FORTSON POND NET PEN
FOSS WATERWAY SEAPORT
FOSTER CREEK CONSERVATION
FOX ISLAND NET PENS
FRANK LOVE ES(BOTHEL
FRANK WAGNER ES(MONR
FRANK WAGNER MS(MONR
FRANKLIN CONSERV DIST
FRANKLIN ES(PT ANGLE
FRANKLIN PIERCE SD
FRIDAY CR PROJ. (03)
FRIDAY HARBOR
FRIDAY HARBOR MS/HS
FRIENDS LANDING NP
FRIENDS OF COWLITZ
FRIENDS OF ISH
FRONTIER JHS(GRAHAM)
FRUITLAND ES(PUYALLU
FRYE COVE RSI
FT LEWIS CLEAR CR
GALESVILLE TRAP (UMP
GARCIA RIVER PONDS
GARDINER CR (STEP)
GARDINER TRAP (UMPQUA R)
GARFIELD ES (EVERETT
GARRISON HATCHERY
GEIGER ES (TACOMA)
GEORGE ADAMS HATCHERY
GEORGE T DANIEL ES
GERMANY CR PROJECT
GIG HARBOR ACADEMY
GIG HARBOR CIVIC CLB
GIG HARBOR FISHERMEN
GIG HARBOR PENS
GIG HARBOR SALMON
GILMER PROJECT
GIRL SCOUTS/LIONS CL
GISSBURG PD NORTH (SNOH)
GLACIER MS
GLENDALE COUNTRY CLB
GLENN A/HOODSP/HC-NP
GLENN AYR NET PENS
GLENWOOD SPRINGS
GNAT CR HATCHERY
GOAT WALL ACCL SITE
GOBAR POND (27)
GOLD CR TRAP (SMITH)
GOLD RAY LAD (ROGUE)
GOLDENDALE FFA
GOLDENDALE HATCHERY
GONZAGA UNIVERSITY
GORST CR CHUM PROGRM
GORST CR REAR.POND-1
GORST CR REAR.POND-2
GORST CR REARING PND
GOVERNOR JOHN ROGERS
GRAHAM ES (GRAHAM)
GRANDE RONDE R TRAP
GRANT COUNTY CONS. DIST.
GRANT COUNTY PUD
GRAPEVIEW SCHOOL
GRASS LAKE ES (KENT)
GRAY WOLF R ACCL PD
GRAYS HARB4-H/FRICKE
GRAYS HARB4-H/HARBEL
GRAYS HARBOR 4-H CLB
GRAYS HARBOR COLLEGE
GRAYS HARBOR GILLNET
GRAYS RIVER HATCHERY
GRAYS RIVER HATCHE~2
GREEN GABLES ES(FEDE
GREEN R TRAP@ HH DAM
GREEN RIVER CC
GREENWATER ACCLIMATION PD
GREYWOLF ES (SEQUIM)
GRIDER CR. PONDS
GRIFFIN ES (OLYMPIA)
GRIFFIN SD (OLYMPIA)
GROVERS CR HATCHERY
GULKANA
GUNNUK CREEK
H-A ROCHA H
H-ABBOTSFORD SCHOOLS
H-ADAMS RIVER, UPPER
H-AGNES CREEK H
H-ALBERNI INLET SEAPEN
H-ALBERNI SCHOOLS
H-ALERT BAY SEAPEN
H-ALEXANDER INLET SEAPEN
H-ALIFORD BAY H
H-ALOUETTE RIVER, SOUTH H
H-ANDERSON CR/ SWVI INC
H-ANDERSON CREEK H
H-ANDERSON LAKE H
H-ATLIN SCHOOLS
H-ATNARKO CHANNEL
H-ATNARKO SP CH
H-AYUM CREEK H
H-BABINE LK H
H-BABINE RIVER H
H-BARRIERE RIVER INC
H-BC HYDRO CREEK H
H-BEAR (AMOR) EST SEAPEN
H-BEAR (MILLS) CREEK H
H-BEAR (MILLS) CREEK INC
H-BEAR SKIN BAY H
H-BEAVER COVE SEAPEN
H-BECHER BAY SEAPEN
H-BEDWELL BAY SEAPEN
H-BEDWELL EST SEAPEN
H-BELL-IRVING KANAKA CR H
H-BELLA COOLA EST SEAPEN
H-BELLA COOLA RIVER H
H-BENTINCK ARM N SEAPEN
H-BESSETTE CREEK H
H-BEULAH CREEK INC
H-BIG BAY SEAPEN
H-BIG QUALICUM EST SEAPEN
H-BIG QUALICUM MAR SEAPEN
H-BIG QUALICUM RIVER H
H-BIG QUALICUM SP CHAN
H-BILLY HARRIS SLOUGH INC
H-BIRDCOVE CREEK INC
H-BIRKENHEAD RIVER H
H-BLACK CREEK H
H-BLAINE CREEK H
H-BLANEY CREEK
H-BOATCOVE CREEK H
H-BRANDON ISLAND SEAPEN
H-BRENTWOOD BAY SEAPEN
H-BRIDGE RIVER H
H-BRUNETTE RIVER H
H-BULKLEY RIVER INC
H-BULKLEY VALLEY SCHOOLS
H-BUNTZEN BAY SEAPEN
H-BURMAN ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-BURNABY FISH & GAME H
H-BURNABY SCHOOLS
H-BURNS LAKE SCHOOL
H-BUSH CR H
H-CAMPBELL ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-CAMPBELL R ESTUARY REST
H-CAMPBELL RIVER SCHOOLS
H-CANNERY BAY SEAPEN
H-CANTON ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-CAPILANO RIVER H
H-CAPILANO ROAD CREEK H
H-CAR-CHILC (ANAHIM) SCH
H-CARNATION CR
H-CAUSEWAY BAY SEAPEN
H-CENTRAL COAST SCHOOLS
H-CENTRE CREEK H
H-CHAPMAN CREEK H
H-CHARLES CREEK INC
H-CHARLIE HARTIE CR INC
H-CHASE RIVER H
H-CHEAKAMUS RIVER H
H-CHEF CR SALV
H-CHEHALIS RIVER H
H-CHILAKO RIVER H
H-CHILLIWACK RIVER H
H-CHILLIWACK SCHOOLS
H-CHINA EST SEAPEN
H-CHOWN BROOK H
H-CLAYBURN CREEK H
H-CLEARWATER RIVER, UP, H
H-CLUB CREEK H
H-COAL CREEK INC
H-COAL HARB/ NWVI SEAPEN
H-COAST MOUNTAIN OUT SCH
H-COATES CREEK H
H-COBBLE QUARRY
H-COLONIAL RIVER H
H-COMOX BAY SEAPEN
H-COMOX VALLEY SCHOOLS
H-CONGLOMERATE POINT SEAP
H-CONUMA ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-CONUMA RIVER H
H-COOK CR/ TOMF INC
H-COOK CREEK INC
H-COQUITLAM RIVER H
H-COQUITLAM SCHOOLS
H-CORDY CREEK H
H-CORTEZ ISLAND INC
H-COUGAR CANYON CR INC
H-COWICHAN ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-COWICHAN LAKE
H-COWICHAN LAKE SCHOOLS
H-COWICHAN LK H
H-COWICHAN RIVER H
H-COWICHAN VALLEY SCHOOLS
H-CRITTER COVE SEAPEN
H-CULTUS LAKE SCHOOL
H-CUMSHEWA HEAD SEAPEN
H-CUSHEON CREEK H
H-CYPRE ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-CYPRESS CREEK INC
H-DEADMAN RIVER H
H-DEEP BAY/ GSMN SEAPEN
H-DEEP BAY/GSVI SEAPEN
H-DEEP COVE SEAPEN
H-DEEP CREEK/ QCI INC
H-DEEP CREEK/ SKNA H
H-DEER BAY SEAPEN
H-DELTA SCHOOLS
H-DESERTED RIVER INC
H-DEVEREUX CREEK H
H-DIANA CREEK H
H-DISCOVERY PASSAGE SEAPE
H-DISCOVERY SCHOOL
H-DRAPER CREEK H
H-DREW HARBOUR SEAPEN
H-DRY CREEK/ SKNA INC
H-DRYDEN CREEK H
H-DUCK LAKEPEN
H-DUNN CREEK H
H-EAGLE RIVER H
H-EBY STREET H
H-ED LEON SLOUGH
H-EDEN LAKE H
H-EGMONT POINT SEAPEN
H-ELIZA PASSAGE SEAPEN
H-EMERSON CREEK H
H-EMILY CREEK H
H-ENGLISHMAN RIVER H
H-ESQUIMALT HARBOUR SEAPE
H-FALSE CREEK SEAPEN
H-FANNY BAY H
H-FANNY BAY/ JNST SEAPEN
H-FIDALGO PASSAGE SEAPEN
H-FIFE SOUND SEAPEN
H-FILLONGLEY CREEK H
H-FISHERMAN'S COVE SEAPEN
H-FORTUNE CREEK H
H-FRASER VALLEY TROUT H
H-FRASER-CASCADE SCHOOLS
H-FRENCH CREEK H
H-FULFORD CREEK H
H-FULTON RIVER
H-GALLOWS POINT SEAPEN
H-GATE CREEK INC
H-GATES SPAWNING CHANNEL
H-GECKIE CREEK H
H-GIBSONS SEAPEN
H-GLENDALE CH
H-GLENLION RIVER INC
H-GOLD CREEK H
H-GOLD ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-GOLD RIVER H
H-GOLD TRAIL SCHOOLS
H-GOLDSTREAM ESTUARY SEAP
H-GOLDSTREAM RIVER H
H-GOODSPEED ESTUARY SEAPE
H-GOODSPEED RIVER INC
H-GORE BROOK INC
H-GRANITE BAY CR INC
H-GRANT LAKE H
H-GRAY BAY CREEK H
H-GRAY CREEK INC
H-GRIEF POINT SEAPEN
H-GULF ISLAND SCHOOLS
H-GWA'NI H
H-HAIDA GWAII SCHOOLS
H-HALFMOON BAY SEAPEN
H-HARBOUR QUAY SEAPEN
H-HARDY BAY SEAPEN
H-HARTLEY BAY CREEK H
H-HARTLEY BAY SCHOOL
H-HASLAM LAKEPEN
H-HASTINGS CREEK INC
H-HAYS CREEK INC
H-HAZELTON SCHOOLS
H-HEAD BAY SEAPEN
H-HECATE COVE CR INC
H-HENDERSON LAKE H
H-HOLBERG INLET SEAPEN
H-HOME CREEK H
H-HOPE BAY CR INC
H-HOPE SCHOOLS
H-HOPEDALE SLOUGH
H-HORSEFLY SPAWNING CHANN
H-HORSESHOE BAY SEAPEN
H-HOUSTON CHAMBER OF COMM
H-HOWE SOUND SCHOOLS
H-HOY CREEK H
H-HUTCHINSON CR INC
H-HYACINTHE CREEK H
H-HYDE CR INC
H-HYDE CREEK/ LWFR H
H-INCH CREEK H
H-INDIAN ARM SEAPEN
H-IOCO SEAPEN
H-JACK POINT SEAPEN
H-JAKE LEYENAAR H
H-JARVIS CREEK INC
H-JENKINS CR INC
H-JIMMIE CHARLIE SL INC
H-JITCO CREEK H
H-JOHN MACK SLOUGH INC
H-JOHNSTON ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-JONES SPAWNING CHANNEL
H-JUAN DE FUCA SALM REST
H-KADJUSDIS ESTUARY SEAPE
H-KAKWEIKEN CH
H-KAMLOOPS SCHOOL
H-KEITH CREEK INC
H-KELOWNA SCHOOLS
H-KEMANO SCHOOL
H-KENNEDY RIVER H
H-KILBELLA BAY SEAPEN
H-KINCOLITH RIVER H
H-KING EDWARD BAY CR INC
H-KINGFISHER CREEK/ TOMF
H-KISPIOX RIVER H
H-KITASOO BAY SEAPEN
H-KITASOO CREEK H
H-KITIMAT RIVER H
H-KITIMAT SCHOOLS
H-KITSUMKALUM RIVER H
H-KITTY COLEMAN CREEK H
H-KITWANGA RIVER INC
H-KITWANGA SCHOOLS
H-KL CP' ELK' STIM' H
H-KLOIYA CREEK H
H-KLONDIKE RIVER, NORTH H
H-KLUANE SCHOOLS
H-KLUKSHU RIVER INC
H-KLUKSHU SCHOOLS
H-KNIGHT INLET LDG
H-KOKISH ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-KOKISH RIVER H
H-KOKISH RIVER INC
H-KOKSILAH RIVER INC
H-KOOTENAY TROUT H
H-KOSKIMO BAY SEAPEN
H-KWAKUSDIS ESTUARY SEAPE
H-KYUQUOT SCHOOLS
H-LAGOON ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-LAKE COWICHAN H
H-LANG CREEK H
H-LANGDALE ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-LANGLEY SCHOOLS
H-LAURENTIAN CREEK INC
H-LIONS BAY SEAPEN
H-LITTLE CAMPBELL RIVER H
H-LITTLE CHILLIWACK RIVER
H-LITTLE QUALICUM R H
H-LITTLE QUALICUM SP CHAN
H-LITTLE RIVER H
H-LOG DUMP CH INC
H-LOON CREEK H
H-LOON CREEK/ QCI H
H-LORD CREEK H
H-LOUIS CREEK H
H-LYALL CREEK INC
H-MACBLO/ ENGLISHMAN CHAN
H-MACKAY CREEK H
H-MACLEAN BAY SEAPEN
H-MAMIN RIVER H
H-MAPLE RIDGE SCHOOLS
H-MAPLEWOOD CREEK INC
H-MARBLE RIVER H
H-MARTIN RIVER INC
H-MARY COVE SEAPEN
H-MATHERS CREEK
H-MAYO RIVER H
H-MCCARTNEY CREEK INC
H-MCINTYRE CREEK H
H-MCKAY COVE CREEK INC
H-MCLAUGHLIN BAY SEAPEN
H-MCLAUGHLIN CREEK H
H-MCNAB CREEK INC
H-MEIGHN CREEK INC
H-MEMEKAY RIVER H
H-MERRITT SCHOOLS
H-MILL BAY SEAPEN
H-MILLARD CREEK H
H-MILLSTREAM EST SEAPEN
H-MISSION CREEK/ SKNA H
H-MISSION SCHOOLS
H-MOHAWK ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-MOHUN CR INC
H-MONKEY CREEK H
H-MORLEY RIVER SCHOOLS
H-MORTEN CREEK H
H-MOSSOM CREEK H
H-MOSSOM ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-MOUAT BAY SEAPEN
H-MOUTCHA BAY SEAPEN
H-MUCHALAT LK LAKEPEN
H-MUSQUEAM CREEK INC
H-MYRTLE CREEK INC
H-N OKANAGAN-SHUSWAP SCH
H-NADINA SPAWNING CHANNEL
H-NADU CREEK INC
H-NAHMINT ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-NANAIMO ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-NANAIMO RIVER H
H-NANAIMO SCHOOLS
H-NANOOSE CREEK H
H-NECHAKO LKS (VANDERH) S
H-NECLEETSCONNAY SEAPEN
H-NELSON CREEK H
H-NELSON ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-NEQUILTPAALIS CREEK H
H-NEW WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS
H-NEWCASTLE ISLAND SEAPEN
H-NICOLA RIVER INC
H-NICOMEKL RIVER H
H-NILE CREEK H
H-NISGA'A SCHOOLS
H-NITINAT LK SEAPEN
H-NITINAT RIVER H
H-NOONS CREEK H
H-NORTH THOMPSON SCHOOLS
H-NORTH VANCOUVER SCHOOLS
H-NORTHERN SCHOOLS
H-NORTHERN TROLLERS ASS H
H-O'CONNOR LAKEPEN
H-OCEAN FALLS H
H-OGDEN CR INC
H-OKEOVER INLET SEAPEN
H-OLD CROW SCHOOLS
H-OLDFIELD CREEK H
H-OMEGA PACIFIC H
H-OONA RIVER H
H-ORFORD BAY SEAPEN
H-ORFORD R
H-ORFORD RIVER H
H-OUILLET CREEK H
H-OUILLET ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-OWEEKEENO LAKEPEN
H-OYSTER ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-OYSTER RIVER H
H-PACIFIC BIOLOGICAL STN
H-PALLANT CREEK H
H-PENNY H
H-PERCY WALKUS H
H-PHILLIPS RIVER H
H-PINKUT CREEK
H-PITT RIVER, UPPER H
H-POETT NOOK SEAPEN
H-PORPOISE BAY H
H-PORT HARDY FISH & WILD
H-PORT MOODY ARM SEAPEN
H-PORT RENFREW SEAPEN
H-PORTEAU COVE SEAPEN
H-POULTON BAY CREEK INC
H-POWELL RIVER SCHOOLS
H-PR GEORGE (MACKENZIE) S
H-PR GEORGE (VALEMOUNT) S
H-PRINCE RUPERT SCHOOLS
H-PT STALASHEN SEAPEN
H-PUNTLEDGE RIVER H
H-QUALICUM SCHOOLS
H-QUATAM ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-QUATSE ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-QUATSE RIVER H
H-QUATSINO CREEK INC
H-QUATSINO NARROWS SEAPEN
H-QUATSINO SOUND SEAPEN
H-QUESNEL RIVER H
H-QUESNEL SCHOOLS
H-QUINSAM RIVER H
H-RAINY BAY SEAPEN
H-REED POINT SEAPEN
H-REFUGE CREEK INC
H-REVELSTOKE SCHOOLS
H-RICHARDS CREEK H
H-RICHFIELD CREEK H
H-RICHMOND SCHOOLS
H-RIVER SPRINGS H
H-RIVERS INLET SEAPEN
H-ROBERTS CREEK H
H-ROBERTSON CREEK H
H-RODERICK ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-RODGERS CREEK INC
H-ROSEWALL CREEK H
H-ROUGH BAY CREEK INC
H-ROY CREEK H
H-SAANICH INLET SEAPEN
H-SAANICH SCHOOLS
H-SAANICHTON BAY SEAPEN
H-SACHS CREEK H
H-SALMON RIVER/ UPFR H
H-SAN JUAN RIVER H
H-SANDHILL CREEK/ GSVI IN
H-SANDSPIT HARBOUR SEAPEN
H-SANDY COVE SEAPEN
H-SCOTT COVE CREEK H
H-SEASPRING SALMON FARM
H-SECRET COVE SEAPEN
H-SERPENTINE RIVER H
H-SETON SPAWNING CHANNEL
H-SEWELL INLET H
H-SEYMOUR RIVER H
H-SHAW CENTRE AQ
H-SHAWNIGAN CREEK H
H-SHAWNIGAN LK SCHOOL H
H-SHOTBOLT H
H-SHUSWAP RIVER, MIDDLE,
H-SILVERDALE CREEK
H-SILVERMERE LAKE H
H-SIMOOM SOUND CREEK INC
H-SLARKEDUS CREEK H
H-SLIAMMON RIVER H
H-SMOKEHOUSE CHANNEL
H-SMOKEHOUSE H
H-SNETTISHAM H
H-SNOOTLI CREEK H
H-SOOKE HARBOUR SEAPEN
H-SOOKE RIVER H
H-SOOKE RIVER INC
H-SOOKE SCHOOLS
H-SPANISH BANKS CREEK INC
H-SPIUS CREEK H
H-SPRING CREEK/ SKNA H
H-SPROAT LAKE H
H-SQUAMISH ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-SQUIRREL COVE CREEK H
H-STAVE RIVER H
H-STEELE CREEK INC
H-STEPHENS CREEK H
H-STEVESTON SALMON H
H-STEWART SCHOOLS
H-STIKINE SCHOOLS
H-STUART RIVER
H-STURT BAY SEAPEN
H-SUCWOA ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-SUGSAW CREEK H
H-SUGSAW ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-SUMMERLAND TROUT H
H-SUNSHINE COAST SCHOOLS
H-SURREY REARING PONDS
H-SURREY SCHOOLS
H-TAHLTAN RIVER H
H-TAHSIS INLET SEAPEN
H-TAHSIS RIVER H
H-TAKU LODGE SEAPEN
H-TASU CREEK INC
H-TELEGRAPH CREEK H
H-TENDERFOOT CREEK H
H-TERMINAL CREEK H
H-TERMINAL ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-TERRACE SCHOOLS
H-THEODOSIA ESTUARY SEAPE
H-THORNTON CREEK H
H-THORNTON ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-THREE B CHANNEL INC
H-THURMAN CHANNEL
H-TLUPANA ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-TOBOGGAN CREEK H
H-TOD CREEK INC
H-TOFINO H
H-TOFINO SCHOOLS
H-TOQUART ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-TRANQUIL ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-TRENT RIVER H
H-TROUT BAY SEAPEN
H-TSABLE CHANNEL
H-TSEAX RIVER INC
H-TSOLUM RIVER H
H-TSULQUATE RIVER INC
H-TWIN ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-TZOONIE NARROWS SEAPEN
H-UNION CREEK INC
H-VANC IS WEST (GOLD R) S
H-VANCOUVER BAY SEAPEN
H-VANCOUVER IS NORTH SCH
H-VANCOUVER IS TROUT H
H-VANCOUVER S&S SOCIETY I
H-VANCOUVER SCHOOLS
H-VERNON SCHOOLS
H-VICTOR CREEK H
H-VICTORIA SCHOOLS
H-WAKEFIELD CREEK INC
H-WAMER CR INC
H-WANNOCK ESTUARY SEAPEN
H-WANNOCK RIVER H
H-WARNER BAY CREEK H
H-WATERLOO CREEK INC
H-WEAVER SPAWNING CHANNEL
H-WEST VANCOUVER LAB
H-WEST VANCOUVER SCHOOLS
H-WESTRIDGE TERMINAL SEAP
H-WETLAUFER'S CHANNEL
H-WHITEHORSE SCHOOLS
H-WHITTALL CREEK INC
H-WILLIAMS CR/GSVI INC
H-WILLIAMS CREEK/SKNA INC
H-WILLIAMS LK SCHOOLS
H-WILLINGDON ESTUARY SEAP
H-WILSON CREEK/ GSMN H
H-WINDERMERE CREEK INC
H-WOODS CREEK INC
H-WOSS COMMUNITY H
H-YAKOUN RIVER H
H-YUKON RIVER H
H-ZEBALLOS RIVER H
H-ZEBALLOS SCHOOLS
H.PRAIRIE REAR FAC
HAB MG-CRISP CR
HAB MG/EGG BOX PROG
HABITAT MGMT -OCOSTA
HABITAT MGMT STATEWI
HABITAT MGMT-SNOQUAL
HABITAT MGT-THOMPSON
HAGERMAN NATIONAL FH
HAGERMAN STATE HATCH
HAINES PROJECTS
HALIBUT COVE
HALLS LAKE PROJECT
HAMILTON ES(PT ANGEL
HANSEN CR INCUBATION
HARBOR MONTESSORI SC
HAREK'S HOLE (COOP)
HARMONY ES(VANCOUVER
HARNEY ES (VANCOUVER
HARRIS HOME SCHOOL
HARRISON POND 3.1340
HARRY SENN PROJECT
HARSTINE IS PROJECT
HARTWELL SPRINGS
HARVEY CR HATCHERY
HATCHERY CR 47.0964
HAY ES (SEATTLE)
HAYDEN CRK HATCHERY
HEARTHWOOD ES(VANCOU
HEARTWOOD ES (TACOMA
HEATHS ACCLIMATION PD
HEIMBIGNER PROJECT
HELEN HALLER ES(SEQU
HELEN KELLER ES(KIRK
HELLS CANYON TRAP
HENKLE MS(WHITE SALM
HERMAN CR SPAWN CHAN
HERRON IS NET PEN
HIDDEN FALLS
HIGHLAND PARK ES(SEA
HILLS POND -GREEN CR
HILLSIDE STUDENT COM
HILLTOP ES (ILWACO)
HOBSON CREEK
HOCKINSON HEIGHTS ES
HOKO FALLS HATCHERY
HOLDEN VILLAGE CS(CH
HOLLOW TREE CR PONDS
HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL
HOLY FAMILY(LACEY)
HOLY ROSARY (EDMONDS
HOLY ROSARY ES(SEATT
HOME INSTRUCTION HS
HOOD CANAL ES(SHELTO
HOOD CANAL MARINA NP
HOOD CANAL SCHOOLS
HOOD CANAL SD(SHELTO
HOOD R AND TRIBS WILD
HOODSPORT HATCHERY
HOODSPORT MARINA NP
HOOPA
HOQUIAM MS (HOQUIAM)
HORACE MANN ES(REDMO
HORIZON ES (KENT)
HORIZONS ES (LACEY)
HORSE LINTO HAT.
HOUGH ES (VANCOUVER)
HOWARD CR PD(SKY-NF)
HOWELL PONDS 5.0216A
HUCKLEBERRY C RRNG P-AERI
HUCKLEBERRY C RRNG P-ARMY
HUDTLOFF JHS(TACOMA)
HUMPTULIPS HATCHERY
HUNT MS (TACOMA)
HUNTER CR (STEP)
HUNTER CREEK
HUPP SPRINGS REARING
HUPP SPRINGS(SSNP)
HURD CR HATCHERY
HUSON POND PROJECT
HUTCHINSON CHANNEL
ICY CR HATCHERY
IDAHO- PITTSBURG LNDNG PD
IDLEWILD ES (TACOMA)
ILLAHEE NET PENS
IMMACULATE CONC(EVER
IMNAHA POND
INDEPENDENCE CR
INDIAN CR PD (STEP)
INDIAN CR TRAP
INDIAN CR. PONDS
INDIAN GEORGE CRK RSI
INDIAN RIDGE PROJECT
INGLEWOOD JHS(REDMON
IONE NET PENS
IRON GATE HATCHERY
IRRIGON HATCHERY
ISLAND PARK ES(MERCR
ISSAQUAH HATCHERY
ISSAQUAH MS
ISSAQUAH SD 411
J M WEATHERWAX HS(AB
JACK CR (CHETCO R) STEP
JACK CR TRAP (CHETCO
JACKSON PRAIRIE CHURCH
JACOBSEN SPRING PROJ
JEFFERSON ES(PT ANGE
JENKINS CR ES (KENT)
JERRY MANUEL PROJECT
JERRY MYERS
JEWEL CR (SAND LAKE)
JEWEL CR KETA
JIM CR HATCHERY
JIM SISCEL
JIMMYCOMELTLY17.0285
JJ SMITH ES(ENUMCLAW
JOANNE SCHMITZ PROJ
JOHN CR HCSEG/LLTK
JOHN MUIR ES(KIRKLAN
JOHN SEDGWICK JHS(PO
JOHN SIMS PROJECT-COOP
JOHNSON CR (TENMILE)
JOHNSON CR PROJECT -RSI
JOHNSON/BARKER PROJ.
JORDAN PROJECT -RSI
JUANITA HS (KIRKLAND
KALAMA CR HATCHERY
KALAMA FALLS HATCHERY
KALAMA FALLS+LYONS FERRY
KALAMA+KLICKITAT HAT
KALLES JHS(PUYALLUP)
KAMPS(LEROY) PROJECT
KAPKA COOP SCHOOL
KAPOWSIN LK NET PENS
KARLUK
KELLOGG MARSH ES(MAR
KELPERS ASSOCIATION
KELSEY CR. CHAN.
KENDALL CR HATCHERY
KENMORE JHS(BOTHELL)
KENNYDALE ES (RENTON
KENT SD
KENT VIEW CHRIST(AUB
KENT WEST HS(DES MOI
KENTRIDGE HS (KENT)
KETA CREEK COMPLEX
KEY PENNINSULA RSI
KIMBEL PROJECT
KING COUNTY
KINGFISHER FLAT HATCHERY
KITOI BAY
KITSAP CONSERVATION
KITSAP MEM ST PARK
KLAMATH
KLASKANINE HATCHERY
KLASKANINE S FK POND
KLAWOCK RIVER
KLICKITAT & CHAMPION
KLICKITAT HATCHERY
KLICKITAT HATCHERY (YKFP)
KLICKITAT+ WASHOUGAL
KLINELINE PONDS
KOMACHIN MS (LACEY)
KOOSKIA NAT
KOOSKIA NFH RECOVERY
KOPACHUCK MS
KOPACHUCK SALMON PRJ
KOWEE CREEK
KRAUS RYDERWOOD PROJ
KUPPER PROJECT
LA CENTER ES
LA CENTER HS
LA CENTER INTERMEDIA
LA GRANGE FISH FAC.
LAEBUGTEN WHARF NETP
LAKE BALLINGER CLASS
LAKE CITY ES(TACOMA)
LAKE DOLLOFF ES(AUBU
LAKE FOREST PARK ES
LAKE WILDERNESS ES
LAKE YOUNGS ES(KENT
LAKES ES (LACEY)
LAKES HS (TACOMA)
LAKEVIEW ES (AUBURN)
LAKEVIEW ES(KIRKLAND
LAKEWOOD HATCHERY
LAKEWOOD JHS HS
LANGLEY CHRISTIAN
LANGLEY NET PENS
LAURA I WILDER ES
LEABURG DAM TRAP
LEABURG HATCHERY
LEAVENWORTH HATCHERY
LEWIS & CLARK ES(RIC
LEWIS +FISH FIRST NP
LEWIS CO. CONS. DIST.
LEWIS R +SPEELYAI
LEWIS RIVER + MERWIN DAM
LEWIS RIVER HATCHERY
LEWIS ROADSIDE POND
LEWIS+KLICKITAT HATC
LIBERTY RIDGE ES(SUM
LIME LK NET PEN
LINCOLN ES(HOQUIAM)
LINCOLN ES(MOUNT VER
LITTLE BOSTON CR HAT
LITTLE CLAM BAY PENS
LITTLE GOOSE DAM NFH
LITTLE NESTUCCA R
LITTLE PORT WALTER
LITTLE RIVER POND
LITTLE RIVER TRIBS.
LITTLEROCK ES
LIVELY ENV. CTR
LIVINGSTON STONE HAT
LK ABERDEEN HATCHERY
LK ALDWELL NETPENS
LK CHELAN INDEPEND
LK CHELAN NET PENS
LK CHELAN SPORTSMAN
LK FOREST PK MONTESS
LK LAWERENCE NP
LK LENORE (GRAN)
LK ROOSEVELT (53)
LK ROOSEVELT NP (COL
LK SEQUALITCHEW HATC
LK SHANNON NET PENS
LK WENATCHEE NET PENS
LK WHATCOM HATCHERY
LOCHBURN JHS(TACOMA)
LOCKWOOD ES (BOTHELL
LOERTCHER CR PROJECT
LONESOME CR HATCHERY
LONG LIVE THE KINGS
LONGLVKINGS-LILLIWAP
LONGVIEW SD 122 (LON
LOOKINGGLASS CREEK TRAP
LOOKINGGLASS HATCH
LOOMIS POND-HUMPTULI
LOON LK NET PEN
LOPEZ ES JHS HS
LOST CREEK PONDS
LOSTINE R TRAP
LOWELL ES (TACOMA)
LOWELL ES(BELLINGHAM
LOWER ELWHA HATCH - HOUSE
LOWER ELWHA HATCHERY
LOWER TULALIP CREEK POND
LP BROWN ES (OLYMPIA
LTL ANDERSON CR PROJ
LTL BEAR CR COND. PD
LTL SHEEP CR (IMNAHA
LTL WHITE SALMON NFH
LUCKY TURPEINEN PROJ
LUDLOW CR PROJECT
LUMMI -BELLINGHAM NP
LUMMI HATCHERY -POND
LUMMI SEA PONDS
LWR GRANITE DAM TRAP
LYDIA HAWK ES(LACEY)
LYNDEN CHRISTIAN
LYNNDALE ES(LYNWOOD)
LYNNWOOD HS(LYNWOOD)
LYONS FERRY HATCHERY
MACAULAY
MACKAY HATCHERY
MAD RIVER HATCHERY
MADRONA ES #1(SEATTL
MADRONA ES #2(SEATTL
MAGIC VALLEY HATCH
MAIN BAY
MAKAH NFH ON TSOO-YESS R
MALINOWSKI PD
MALONEY CR POND
MALTBY ES (SNOHOMISH
MAMOYA POND HATCHERY
MANCHESTER
MANCHESTER FUEL DEPT
MANCHESTER NP (NMFS)
MANN ES (TACOMA)
MANSON ES (MANSON)
MAPLE GROVE MS ES
MAPLE HILLS ES
MAPLEWOOD ES(PUYALLU
MARBLE CR PROJECT
MARBLE CR PROJECT2
MARBLEMOUNT HATCHERY
MARCH SPAWNING CHNL
MARGARET MEAD ES(RED
MARICULTURE NW
MARINE TECH CENTR
MARION FORKS HATCH
MARION YAKAMA TRIB HAT
MARKER PROJECT
MARMOT SITE (SANDY R
MARSHALL CREEK PONDS
MARSHALL MS (OLY)
MARVISTA ES(SEATTLE)
MARX CREEK
MARY M KNIGHT ES(ELM
MARY PURCELL ES(SEDR
MARYSVILLE ALT HS
MASON MS #1 (TACOMA)
MASON MS #2 (?)
MATHENY REARING POND
MATTOLE SAL. GP. HAT
MAXWELTON CR PROJECT
MAYFIELD LK NET PENS
MAYR BROTHERS REARIN
MAYWOOD HILLS ES(BOT
MCALEER CR PROJECT
MCALLISTER HATCHERY
MCALLISTER SPRINGS HATCH
MCCALL HATCHERY
MCCLEARY BOY SCOUT
MCCLEARY CHAMB. COMM
MCCREADY GULCH FAC.
MCKENZIE HATCHERY
MCKERNAN HATCHERY
MCKINNON PD (WHAT)
MCLANE ES (OLYMPIA)
MCNAMARA POND -GREEN
MCSORLEY CR PROJECT
MEADOWDALE ES(LYNNWO
MEADOWDALE MS(LYNNWO
MEADOWS ES (OLYMPIA)
MEDINA CR RSI
MEDVEJIE
MEDVEJIE CIF
MEEKER ES (PUYALLUP)
MEEKER MS (TACOMA)
MERCED R FISH FACIL
MERCER ISLAND HS
MERIDIAN ES (KENT)
MERRYMAN PROJECT
MERWIN DAM FCF
MERWIN HATCHERY
MESEBERG HATCHERY
METHOW HAT + CHEWUCH ACCL
METHOW HATCHERY
METHOW VALLEY MS(TWI
METHOW VALLEY PROJ
METHOW VALLEY SD 350
MEYERS CHUCK
MI 25 SPAWN CHANNEL
MICHAEL T SIMMONS ES
MIDDLE NEMAH R RSI
MIDWAY ES (SEATTLE)
MIDWAY INTER CENTER
MILL CR (WILLAMETTE)
MILL CR LAD (YAQUINA
MILL CR LADDER (SILETZ)
MILL CR RSI (BOTH)
MILL CR RSI (LOWER)
MILL CR RSI (UPPER)
MILL CR.-TRINITY.R.
MILL CREEK MS
MILLICOMA HATCHERY(STEP)
MINERAL LK NET PEN
MINIMODS STATEWIDE
MINNIE CR RSI24.0287
MINTER CR HATCHERY
MINTER CREEK ES (GIG
MINTER HAT + HUPP SPRING
MINTHORN PD (UMATILL
MINTO PONDS (N SANTIAM R)
MISSION VIEW ES(WENA
MISSOURI- USGS
MITCHELL CR HATCHERY
MODROW TRAP
MOK R FISH INS
MONASHKA RACEWAY
MONOHON + COKER PROJ
MONROE ES(EVERETT)
MONROE ES(PT ANGELES
MONROE HS(MONROE)
MONROE ROD AND GUN CLUB
MONTESANO JHS HS
MONTLAKE HATCHERY
MORAN STATE PK PROJ
MORGAN CR (STEP-COOS
MORGAN CR POND
MORRISON'S POND (21)
MORSE CREEK HATCHERY
MORTON JHS HS
MOSES LK HS (MOSES L
MOSES LK NET PEN
MOSSYROCK ES(MOSSYRO
MOSSYROCK FFA PROJ
MOSSYROCK HATCHERY
MOSSYROCK HS(MOSSYRO
MOWICH R ACCLIM POND
MT MEADOW ES(BUCKLEY
MT PILCHUCK ES(LK ST
MT VIEW CHRISTIAN (SEQUIM
MT VIEW ES #1(SEATTL
MT VIEW ES #2(LACEY)
MT VIEW ES (SHELTON)
MUCKLESHOOT OUTPLANT
MUD CR PROJECT (03)
MUDDY RIVER ACC POND
MULE PASTURE POND
MULLERS HATCHERY
MUNSEL CR TRAP (SIUS
N BONNEVILLE LADDER
N E STEP AREA
N KITSAP SALMON CLUB
N TOUTLE + DEEP R NP
NACHES HATCHERY
NACHES TRAIL ES(TACO
NAHCOTTA NET PENS
NAPAVINE ES
NAPAVINE JHS HS
NARROWS MARINA PENS
NARROWS VIEW ES
NARROWS VIEW MS
NASELLE HATCHERY
NASELLE YOUTH CAMP
NASELLE-GRAYS R VALL
NASON CREEK ACC FACILITY
NASON WETLANDS (YFPC)
NATURAL PRODUCTION TAGGIN
NATURE BRIDGE ONP
NEBRASKA-PLEASANT VY
NEETS BAY
NEHALEM ELECTRIC BAR
NEHALEM HATCHERY
NEHALEM L'S CO (VOSB
NEHALEM R NF LADDER
NEIMEZICK CR POND
NELSON PROJECT
NELSON SPRINGS PDS
NELYALY CR PROJECT
NEMAH HATCHERY
NEW COOPER PROJECT
NEW MARKET SKILL CNTR
NEW PLATEAU MS
NEWNONSHISH HATCHERY
NEWPORT HEIGHTS ES
NEWPORT JHS (NEWPORT
NF SKOKOMISH HATCHERY
NIAGARA SPRINGS HTCH
NIAWIAKUM R RSI (24)
NILE SPRINGS PONDS
NIMBUS FISH HATCHERY
NISQUALLY MS(OLYMPIA
NISQUALLY TROUT FARM
NMFS - MONTLAKE
NMFS DAM STUDY
NOAA PASCO
NOAA SEATTLE
NOB HILL ES (YAKIMA)
NOBLE CR (STEP-COOS)
NOEL COLE POND (23)
NOME INSTREAM INCUB
NOOKSACK AG DEPT
NOOKSACK TRIBE-OUTPL
NORDSTROM PROJECT NP
NORTH COAST STEP
NORTH COUNTRY CHRIST
NORTH FORK HATCHERY
NORTH KITSAP SD 400
NORTH MS (EVERETT)
NORTH R FFA
NORTH R PROJECT
NORTH R REARING POND
NORTH TOUTLE HATCHERY
NORTHPORT ES JHS HS
NORTHPORT SCHOOL
NORTHWESTERN LK PENS
NORTON SOUND HATCHERY
NOVA ALT SCHL (SEATT
NOVA SCHOOL(OLYMPIA)
NPT HATCHERY
NWSSC - BREMERTON
NWSSC - CEDAR R
NWSSC - EAGLE CREEK
NWSSC - GRAYS HARBOR
NWSSC - MASON COUNTY
NWSSC - MONTLAKE
NWSSC - NO SEATTLE
NWSSC - PACIFIC CO
NWSSC - SO LK WASH.
NWSSC - WHATCOM CO.
NWSSC-EVERETT N PEN
NWSSC-PT.DEFIANCE NP
OAK HARBOR ES (OAK H
OAK HARBOR NET PENS
OAK SPRINGS HATCHERY
OAKBROOK ES (TACOMA)
OAKRIDGE
OAKVILLE ES(OAKVILLE
OAKVILLE FFA
OAKVILLE SD 400
OCCUPATIONAL SKILLS
OCEAN SHORES
OCEAN SHORES NET PEN
OCEAN SHORES/CITY ES
OCOSTA ES (WESTPORT)
OCOSTA HIGH PROJECT - RSI
OCOSTA JHS(WESTPORT)
ODFW OXBOW HATCHERY
OFFUTT LK NP
OKANOGAN SD 105
OLALLA ES (OLALLA)
OLEQUA CR PROJECT
OLSON RESORT (19)
OLYMPIA SALMON CLUB
OLYMPIA SD
OLYMPIA WALDORF SCHL
OLYMPIC ES (CHEHALIS
OLYMPIC HS(SILVERDAL
OLYMPIC JHS (AUBURN)
OLYMPIC PENINSULA ACADEMY
OLYMPIC VIEW ES(OLYM
OMAK HATCHERY
ONALASKA HS(ONALASK
OPPORTUNITY ES (SPOK
OR- CASCADE HATCHERY
ORCAS IS HS/MS(EASTS
ORCAS ISLAND PUBLIC SCHOO
ORE-AQUA FOODS/COOS
ORE-AQUA FOODS/OFFSH
ORE-AQUA FOODS/WRIGH
ORE-AQUA FOODS/YAQUI
ORE-PAC SALMON RANCH
OREGON OYSTER FARM
OREGON- GENERAL
ORO BAY SPORTSM. CLB
OROVILLE 7TH DA SCHL
OROVILLE ES(OROVILLE
ORTING COOP
ORTING ES (ORTING)
ORTING SD (ORTING)
OSU/SOUTH BEACH
OUR LADY OF FATIMA
OVERLAKE SCHOOL(REDM
OXBOW HATCHERY
OXBOW HATCHE~2
OZETTE LK (CLAL)
P.N.N.L.
PACIFIC CO ANGLERS
PACIFIC GRO
PACIFIC JHS(VANCOUVE
PACIFIC NORTHWEST NATIONA
PACIFIC TROLLERS
PAHSIMEROI HATCHERY
PAHSIMEROI PONDS
PAHSIMEROI RACK REC
PALIX R RSI 24.0426
PALMER HATCHERY
PANTHER LK ES (FEDE
PARADISE POND (21)
PARK LODGE ES
PARK ORCHARD ES(KENT
PARK PLACE MS
PARKDALE
PARKWAY ES(FORT LEWI
PASCO REARING PONDS
PE ELL ES HS
PEARL ST CENTER (TAC
PECWAN CREEK
PEDERSEN PROJECT
PELICAN CR INCUBATION
PELTON DAM (DESCHUTE
PENAWAWA CR 35.0916
PEND OREILLE CO PUD
PENINSULA COLLEGE
PENINSULA HS(GIG HAR
PERCIVAL COVE NET PN
PERCIVAL COVE+TUMWATER FA
PERRY ISLAND
PESHASTIN INCUBATION
PETALUMA R UNITED ANG HAT
PETER GRIMM PROJECT
PETER KIRK ES(KIRKLA
PETER S OGDEN ES(VAN
PETERSON PROJECT
PETROLIA
PILLAR CREEK
PIONEER VALLEY ES(SP
PISTOL R (STEP)
PLEASANT GLADE ES(OL
PLEASANT HARBOR NP
PLEASANT VALLEY ES
PLEASANT VALLEY MS
PLYMPTON CR TRAP
POND 1 (CLEARWATER)
POND 2 (CLEARWATER)
PONDS 1&2 CLEARWATER
PORT ANGELES NET PEN
PORT ARMSTRONG
PORT CAMDEN
PORT GAMBLE BAY PENS
PORT GAMBLE OUTPLANT
PORT GRAHAM
PORT OF WILLAPA AQUA
PORT ORCHARD ROTARY
PORT SAINT NICHOLAS
PORTAGE BAY HATCHERY
PORTER POND (23)
POSSESSION BAIT PD
POSSESSION NET PENS
POTHOLES RES NET PEN
POVERTY BAY NET PENS
POWELL RACK RECOVERY
POWELL REARING PONDS
POWER INC NP-BANKS L
POWERDALE DAM TRAP
PRAIRIE CR HATCHERY
PRAIRIE LANE SPR RSI
PRIEST RAPIDS HATCHERY
PRIORLI CR HATCHERY
PROSSER HATCHERY
PS ENERGY SPAWNING
PUGET SND ANGLERS NP
PURDY CR PROJECT RSI
PURDY ES (GIG HARBOR
PUYALLUP + VOIGHTS CR
PUYALLUP FAIR
PUYALLUP HATCHERY
PUYALLUP HS(PUYALLUP
PUYALLUP TRIBAL HATCHERY
PUYALLUP TRIBE-OUTPL
QUARTERMASTER HB PEN
QUEEN OF ANGELS SCHL
QUILCEDA TREATMENT PLANT
QUILCENE BAY SEA PEN
QUILCENE NFH
QUINAULT LK HATCHERY
QUINAULT NFH -COOK C
QUINCY HS (QUINCY)
RAFT R POND
RAGING R POND (07)
RAINBOW RESORT NP
RAINIER ES (RAINIER)
RAINIER JHS HS(RAINI
RAINIER VIEW ES(FEDE
RAPID RIVER HATCHERY
RAPID RIVER RACK REC
RAYMOND NET PENS
RAYS BH NET PENS
RED CAP CREEK
RED RIVER PONDS
RED RIVER RACK REC
RED RIVER REARING PD
REDMOND ES
REDMOND HS
REDMOND JHS
REDWOOD CREEK PONDS
REEVES MS (OLYMPIA)
REG 1 ED COOPS
REG 2 ED COOPS
REG 3 ED COOPS
REG 4 ED COOPS
REG 5 ED COOPS
REG 6 ED COOPS
REITER PONDS
RENTON SD
RFEG 1 NOOKSK/SAMISH
RFEG 10 WILLAPA BAY
RFEG 11 LOWR COLUMBIA
RFEG 12 EASTERN WASH.
RFEG 14 CASCADE COLUMBIA
RFEG 2 SKAGIT
RFEG 3 STILLY-SNOHOM
RFEG 4 MID PUGET SND
RFEG 5 SOUTH PUGET S
RFEG 6 HOOD CANAL
RFEG 7 NORTH OLYMPIC
RFEG 8 NORTH COAST
RFEG 9 GRAYS HARBOR
RHOADES POND REARING ACC
RICHLAND R+G CLUB
RICKS PD (LLTK)
RIDGECREST ES(PUYALL
RIDGEFIELD HS(RIDGEF
RIDGEWOOD ES(RENTON)
RINGOLD SPRINGS HATCHERY
RIVERSIDE HS(CHATTAR
RIVERTON HEIGHTS ES
RIVERVIEW ES (SNOHOM
ROARING RIVER HATCH
ROCHE HARBOR MAR. NP
ROCHESTER FFA
ROCK CR ES(MAPLE VAL
ROCK CR HATCHERY
ROCK CR NET PENS
ROCK CR NET PENS(27)
ROCK CR NET PENS(29)
ROCKY REACH ANNEX
ROCKY RIDGE ES(GRAHA
ROGER URBANIAK PROJECT
ROGERS ES (TACOMA)
ROGERS HS FFA
ROGUE R (STEP)
ROHLFINGS POND
ROOSEVELT ES(GRANGER
ROOSEVELT ES(YAKIMA)
ROSA ACCLIMATION PD
ROSEDALE POND PROJ
ROUND BUTTE HATCHERY
ROWDY CREEK HATCHERY
ROYAL RANGERS
RUE CR RSI 24.0283
RUSHINGWATER AC POND
RUSSELL CREEK
RUTH BURNETT
RUTSATZ SLOUGH POND
RYDERWOOD PROJECT
S PUGET SOUND ADULTS
S UMPQUA STEP TRAP
SACAJAWEA ES(VANCOUV
SAIL R NETARTS BOXES
SALISH COAST ELEMENTARY
SALISH MS
SALISH MS #2
SALMON CR COMMUNITY
SALMON CR HATCHERY
SALMON CREEK
SALMON CREEK ES(VANC
SALMON FOR SOLDIERS
SALMON IN THE SCHOOLS- SE
SALMON R FISH CULTUR
SALMON R HATCHERY
SALMON R NATURAL PRODUCT.
SALTARS PT ES(STEILA
SALTWATER PARK HATCHERY
SAMANTHA SMITH ES(RE
SAMISH ES(SEDRO WOOL
SAMISH HATCHERY
SAMISH RSI @ SKARRUP
SAMISH RSI @BLANK RD
SAMISH RSI'S
SAN JOAQ R CON HAT SIRF
SAN JOAQ R CONSERVAT HAT
SAN JOAQUIN RIV HATCHERY
SAN JUAN NET PENS
SAND HILL ES(BELFAIR
SANDI WEAVER PROJECT
SANDY BAY
SANDY HATCHERY
SANDY HOOK YACHT CLB
SANDY POINT HATCHERY
SANISLO ES (SEATTLE)
SATSOP SD 104
SATSOP SPRINGS PONDS
SAUK POND (PRE1985)
SAUK-SUIATTLE HATCHERY
SAVAGE RAPIDS (ROGUE
SAWMILL CREEK
SAWMILL PONDS
SAWTOOTH HATCHERY
SAWTOOTH RACK REC
SCANDIA WATER
SCAPPOSE CR NF FALLS
SCENIC HILL ES (KENT
SCHOOLHOUSE CRK PROJECT
SCHOONER CR SF (SILE
SCHORNO REARING POND
SCOGGINS CR (TUALATI
SCRIBER CR
SEA RESOURCES HATCH
SEABECK NET PENS
SEACREST BOATHOUSE
SEALTH HS (SEATTLE)
SEATAC OSC MARINE TE
SEATTLE AQUARIUM
SEATTLE CHRISTIAN
SEATTLE HILL ES(EVER
SEATTLE PREP HS
SEAVIEW HEIGHTS ES
SEDRO-WOOLLEY HS
SEQUIM BAY NET PENS
SEQUIM HS
SEQUIM MS (SEQUIM)
SEQUIM'S LITTLE EXPLORERS
SEVEN OAKS ES(OLYMPI
SEWARD PARK HATCHERY
SF WALLA WALLA
SF WALLA WALLA-CTUIR
SFK CLWTR FACILITIES
SHALE CR HATCHERY
SHAW ISLAND ES
SHAWS COVE NET PENS
SHEEP CREEK
SHELDON JACKSON
SHELTON HATCHERY(14)
SHELTON HS (SHELTON)
SHELTON SD (SHELTON)
SHERARS FALLS TRAP
SHERIDAN ES (TACOMA)
SHERMAN CR HATCHERY
SHERWOOD CR PROJECT
SHINING MTAIN ES(SPA
SHOALWATER TRIBE-OUT
SHORELINE C COLLEGE
SHORELINE SD (SEATTL
SHOREWOOD MAINT. COM
SHUKSAN MS(BELLINGHA
SIDNEY GLEN ES (PORT
SIKUSUILAQ
SILETZ HATCHERY
SILETZ R STEP
SILETZ R TRAP
SILVER FIRS ES (EVER
SILVER LK ES(EVERETT
SILVER LK NP
SILVER LK RESORT NP
SILVERADO PLANT.BASE
SILVERKING OC FARMS
SIMILKAMEEN HATCHERY
SIMPSON AV ES(MONTES
SIMPSON OFFICE AQUAR
SIUSLAW NATURAL PRODUCT
SIUSLAW R
SIUSLAW STEP
SKAGIT FISH ENHANC GRP
SKAGIT SYSTEM COOP
SKAMANIA HATCHERY
SKOOKUM CR HATCHERY
SKOOKUMCHUCK DAM
SKOOKUMCHUCK HATCHERY
SKULL CR ENHANCEMENT
SKY VALLEY SDA SCHL
SKYKOMISH +TULALIP H
SKYKOMISH R -NF POND
SKYKOMISH SPORTSMEN
SMALL FRY PRODUCTION
SMITH CR INCUB SITE
SMITH R LADDER (UMPQ
SMITH R W FK TRAP
SMITHS PROJECT
SNAKE LAKE NATURE
SNAKE R@PITT. LNDG
SNETTISHAM
SNETTISHAM CIF
SNIDER CR REARING PD
SNOHOMISH SPORTSMEN
SNOQUALMIE (VALLEY) FOOD
SNOQUALMIE ES (SNOQU
SNOW CR RSI
SO KITSAP CHRISTIAN
SOC SEC PENS (MCNARY
SODA SPRINGS (N UMPQ
SOLDUC HATCHERY
SOLITUDE FACILITY
SOLOMON GULCH
SOMERSET ES(BELLEVUE
SOOS CREEK ES (KENT)
SOOS CREEK HATCHERY
SOS (CRESCENT CR)
SOUTH BAY ES(OLYMPIA
SOUTH BEND MS HS(S B
SOUTH BEND NET PENS
SOUTH FORK TOUTLE PONDS
SOUTH KITSAP HS (POR
SOUTH PUGET SOUND CC
SOUTH ROSEDALE PROJ
SOUTH SANTIAM HATCH
SOUTH SOUND NET PENS
SOUTH WHIDBEY ES(LAN
SOUTH WHIDBEY INTERM
SOUTH WHIDBEY SALMON
SOUTH WILLAMETTE STEP
SOUTHSIDE ES(SHELTON
SOUTHSIDE SD 42
SOUTHWEST YOUTH SERV
SOUTHWOOD ES(ENUMCLA
SPEELYAI + MALINOWSKI
SPEELYAI BAY NP
SPEELYAI BAY NP-COOP
SPEELYAI HATCHERY
SPIRITRIDGE ES(BELLE
SPOKANE CC
SPOKANE HATCHERY
SPOKANE WALLEYE CLUB
SPRING CR COOP
SPRING CHANNEL280303
SPRING CR NFH
SPRING POND STRM INC
SPRING VALLEY SCHOOL
SPRINGFIELD
SPROWEL CREEK PONDS
SPRUCE CREEK
SPRUCE ST SCHOOL(SEA
SQUALICUM NET PENS
SQUAXIN ISLAND PENS
ST CATHERINE SCHOOL
ST JOHN/ENDICOTT HS
ST MARY MAGDALEN SCH
ST MICHAELS SCHL(OLY
ST PATRICK SCHL(TACO
ST. MARY'S POND
STADIUM HS (TACOMA)
STADIUM HS EGG BOX
STANFORD SCHOOL
STAR LAKE ES (KENT)
STARRIGAVAN
STATE ST ED CENTER
STAYTON PD (WILLAMET
STEAMBOAT ROCK NP
STEAMBOAT SL NETPENS
STEHEKIN SD
STEILACOOM MARINA NP
STEPS
STEVE SYVERSON PROJ
STEVENS CREEK ES
STILES POND
STILLAGUAMISH HATCH
STILLWATER ES(CARNAT
STONE POND (26)
STONY CR HATCHERY
STRINGER CR PONDS
SULLIVAN LK CO-OP
SULPHUR SPRINGS HATC
SULTAN ES (SULTAN)
SULTAN HS (SULTAN)
SULTAN PONDS
SULTAN SPTS CLUB
SUMNER HS (SUMNER)
SUNAQ TRIBE
SUND ROCK NET PENS
SUNFIRE II (MILTON)
SUNNYCREST ES (KENT)
SUNNYDALE ES(SEATTLE
SUNNYSIDE ES (MARYSV
SUNNYSIDE ES (PULLMA
SUNRISE ES (ENUMCLAW
SUNRISE ES (KENT)
SUNSET ES(BELLEVUE1)
SUNSET FALLS FCF
SUNSET FALLS TRAP
SUPPLY CR. REARING
SUQUAMISH ES
SUQUAMISH TRIBE-OUTP
SURPRISE LAKE MS(MIL
SURPRISE LAKE PROJ
SWAMP CR COOP
SWEET CR (SIUSL FISH
SWEETWATER CR PROJ
SWEETWATER HATCHERY
SWINOMISH CHANNEL PD
SWOFFORD PD (LEWI)
TACOMA CHRISTIAN SCH
TACOMA COMMUNITY COLLEGE
TACOMA HEADWORKS TR
TACOMA MARINA SEAPEN
TAHKENITCH STEP
TAHOMA HS(MAPLE VALL
TAMGAS CREEK
TANWAX LK RESORT NP
TARBOO CR RSI17.0129
TEANAWAY R NF POND
TED SHAW PONDS
TEHAMA-COLUSA FF
TENINO ES (TENINO)
TENINO MS (TENINO)
TERRY THORSOS
TESC
THE SEABURY SCHOOL
THOMAS JEFFERSON HS
THOMPSON CR. PONDS
THORNDYKE ES(SEATTLE
THREE MILE BROOD CTUIR
THREE MILE DAM (UMAT
TIBURON MINOR PORT
TIBURON NET PENS
TIEMEYER'S POND (21)
TILLAMOOK AREA STEP
TILLICUM ES (TACOMA)
TIM BALTZ (MOSER CR)
TIMBERLINE HS(OLYMPI
TISH TANG REARING
TITLOW REARING PONDS
TOAD CREEK PROJECT
TODD FLOYD PROJECT
TOKELAND NET PENS
TOKUL CR HATCHERY
TOLEDO HS (TOLEDO)
TOLEDO SAND&G NETPEN
TOLT MS (CARNATION)
TOLT R COND POND(07)
TOUTLE R-NF SILT DAM
TOUTLE R-SF TRAP
TRAIL LAKES
TRASK R HATCHERY
TRASK R PONDS
TRI-CITY SPORTSMAN SHOW
TRINITY R HATCHERY
TROJAN POND (COL R)
TROUT CR (DESCHUTES TRIB)
TROUT LODGE COMMERCIAL
TROUT UNLIMITED
TRUMAN MS (TACOMA)
TU - DES MOINES
TUCANNON HATCHERY
TUFFY CR (SF WILSON)
TUKWILA ES (SEATTLE)
TULALIP ES(MARYSVILL
TULALIP HATCHERY
TUMWATER DAM FCF
TUMWATER FALLS HATCHERY
TUMWATER FALLS TRAP
TUMWATER HS(TUMWATER
TUOLUMNE R FISH FAC.
TURTLE ROCK HATCHERY
TURTLE ROCK+BLACKBIRD PD
TURTLE ROCK+CHELAN HAT
TURTLE ROCK+CHELAN PUD
TUTKA BAY
TWIN CEDARS ED CENT
TWIN LKS CC
TWISP ACCLIMATION PD
TWISP RIVER WEIR
TYEE PARK ES(TACOMA)
UMATILLA HATCHERY
UMBRELLA CR HATCHERY
UMPQUA R STEP
UMPQUA R STEP FACILITY
UNIVERSITY ES(SPOKAN
UPPER COWLITZ RESTOR
UPPER SKAGIT HATCHERY
UPR CHEHAIS STEELHD
UPR DUNGENESS ACC PD
USGS LABS - COOK, WA
USGS MARROWSTONE ISLAND
UW FRIDAY HARBOR
UW RESEARCH
VALHALLA ES (AUBURN)
VAN ARSDALE
VANCOUVER HATCHERY
VANDERVELDT PONDS
VASHON IS NET PENS
VASHON ISLAND SD
VASHON SPORTSMEN
VAUGHN ES (VAUGHN)
VERNERSBORG FIREFIGHTERS
VIEW RIDGE ES(EVERET
VIEWLANDS ES(SEATTLE
VILLA ACADEMY(SEATTL
VILLAGE OF WHITE MOUNTAIN
VISTA MS (FERNDALE)
VOIGHTS CR HATCHERY
WA TROLLERS ASSOC.
WAATCH CR HATCHERY
WAHKEENA PD (LO COL)
WAHKIAKUM HS(CATHLAM
WAITTS LK NET PENS
WALCOTT SLOUGH - FWS
WALLA WALLA R TRAP
WALLACE IMPRINT POND
WALLACE R HATCHERY
WALLOWA HATCHERY
WALLY NOERENBERG
WARDEN HS (WARDEN)
WARM SPRINGS HATCHERY
WARM SPRINGS NFH
WARRENTON HS
WARRINGTON HS (STEP)
WASHINGTON HS(TACOMA
WASHINGTON MS(OLYMPI
WASHOUGAL HATCHERY
WASHOUGAL HS
WASHOUGAL INTAKE TRAP
WASHOUGAL RIVER FISH WEIR
WATER/VASHON ECO(15)
WATERHOUSE FALLS
WATERVILLE ES
WATERVILLE JHS HS
WDFW - COOPS
WDFW - MISC/RESEARCH
WDFW - SCHOOLS
WDFW HAT (UNSPECIFIED)
WEBSTER'S HATCHERY
WELLS DAM SP CHANNEL
WELLS HATCHERY
WENDY SCHERRER
WEST SOUND CR RSI
WEST VALLEY HS(YAKIM
WESTPORT NET PENS
WESTSIDE SCHOOL(SEAT
WESTWOOD ES(ENUMCLAW
WEYCO POND (25)
WHALE MUSEUM S J IS.
WHATCOM CR HATCHERY
WHIDBEY ISL NET PENS
WHISKEY CR (FISH DEV
WHISKEY CR (OSU)
WHITE PASS JHS HS(RA
WHITE RIVER ACCL POND
WHITE RIVER HATCHERY
WHITE SALMON ES(WHIT
WHITE SALMON R POND
WHITEHORSE POND
WHITMAN LAKE
WHITNEY ES (YAKIMA)
WHITTAKER CR (SIUSLA)
WHITWORTH COLLEGE (SPOKAN
WIDE HOLLOW CR COOP
WILD OLYMPIC SALMON
WILD SOURCE
WILDCAT STEELHEADERS
WILDSTOCK
WILKESON CREEK HATCHERY
WILKESON ES(WILKESON
WILLAMETTE FALLS LAD
WILLAMETTE HATCHERY
WILLAPA ALLIANCE NP
WILLAPA ALLIANCE NP2
WILLAPA BAY GILLNETR
WILLAPA R-SF RSI
WILLARD NFH
WILLIAM JACK HERNANDEZ
WILLOW CR AQUATIC CENTER
WILLOW GROVE NET PEN
WINCHESTER LAD (UMPQ
WINCHESTER TRAP COOS
WINCHUCK R (STEP)
WINLOCK MILLER ES(WI
WINLOCK MS (WINLOCK)
WINTHROP NFH
WIRKKALA POND
WISHKAH VALLEY ES HS
WIZARD FALLS HATCHERY
WOODARD BAY NET PENS
WOODBROOK JHS(TACOMA
WOODLAND CR #2
WOODLAND CR PROJECT
WOODLAND MS(WOODLAND
WOODLAND SCOUT TROOP
WOODMONT ES (KENT)
WORDAN PROJECT
WSU RESEARCH (PULLMAN)
WURNER PROJECT
WY'EAST JHS(VANCOUVE
WYNOOCHEE CHIN PROJ
WYNOOCHEE LK PENS
WYNOOCHEE R PENS
YAGER CREEK HATCHERY
YAKIMA BASIN ENVIRONMENTA
YAKIMA HATCHERY
YAKIMA NET PENS @DAM
YAQUINA B SALMON RAN
YELM MS (YELM)
YMCA CAMP ORKILA
ZIGZAG R TRAP (SANDY R)
ZITTEL'S MARINA PENS

Return to Glossary   |   Return to Online Reports Page